HONORABLE CO-CHAIRS

David Lu - AT&T, USA
Guanghong Xu, Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications


GENERAL CO-CHAIRS

Bin Xie - InfoBeyond Technology, USA
Ying Qian, Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications


Summit/Keynote CO-Chairs

Chi-Ming Chen - AT&T Labs, USA
Guangxia Xu - Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications


TPC CO-CHAIRS

Jin Dai, Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications, China
Xiaolong Xu, Nanjing Univ. of Posts and Tele, China
Ning Wang, Zhengzhou University, China
Xin Chen, Chongqing Institute of Engineering
João Benedito dos Santos Junior, Pontifical Catholic University of Minas Gerais, Brazil


WORKSHOP CO-CHAIRS

Weiguo Gong, Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Mingsheng Shang, Chongqing Institute of Green and Intelligent Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Weifeng Lu, Nanjing Univ. of Posts and Tele., China
David P. Perry, InfoBeyond Technology
Feng Liu, Shanghai University of International Business and Economics, China
Ratheesh K. Meleppat, University of California Davis, USA


PUBLICITY CO-CHAIRS

Zheng Yan, XiDian University, China
Wei Chen, Chongqing Institute of Engineering


PUBLICATION CHAIR

Bin Xie - InfoBeyond Technology LLC, USA


LOCAL CO-CHAIRS

Yin Huang, Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications


FINANCIAL CO-CHAIRS

SanjuliAgrawal, Indiana University Southeast, USA
Yingbing Yu, Austin Peay State University, USA


STUDENT VOLUNTEERS

Bingyao Wang - Guilin University of Electronic Technology, China
Chengkai Kong - Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications, China
Chi Zhang - Zhengzhou University, China
Dandan Mao - Zhengzhou University, China
Linfeng Li - Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications, China
Lingfeng Shen - Zhengzhou University, China
Shuai Jiang - Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications, China
Wenyao Liu - Guilin University of Electronic Technology, China
Xufeng Liu - Zhengzhou University, China
Ye Zhang - Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications, China
Ze Li - Zhengzhou University, China
Zhengdong Li - Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications, China


STEERING COMMITTEE

Anup Kumar (Chair) - University of Louisville, USA
Suryadip Chakraborty - Johnson C. Smith University, USA
Chi-Ming Chen - AT&T Labs, USA
Chih-Lin I - China Mobile, China
Yang Yang - ShanghaiTech University, China
Jiangzhou Wang - University of Kent, UK
Tzyh-Jong (TJ) Wang - AT&T Labs, USA


Technical Program Committee

Ahmed H. Desoky - University of Louisville, USA
Ahmed Badi - Florida Atlantic University, USA
Alexandre Kandalintsev - University of Trento, Italy
AtillaElci - Aksaray University, Turkey
Atta urRehman Khan - University of Malaya, Malaysia
Antonio Abramo - University of Udine, Italy
Benoit Hudzia - SAP Research, UK
Bo Jiang - Intel, USA
Chen Qian - University of Kentucky, USA
Chukwuemeka David Emele - University of Aberdeen, UK
Dejing Dou - University of Oregon, USA
Ding-Yaeh Hung - WuFeng University, Taiwan
Donglin Wang - New York Institute of Technology, USA
Dorsaf Azzabi - Canadian University of Dubai, UAE
Haifeng Zheng - Fuzhou University, China
Hsung-Pin Chang - National Chung Hsing University, Taiwan
Hufeng Zhou - Brigham and Women's Hospital and Harvard Medical School, USA
Hui Lu - Beihang University, P.R. China
Huijuan Wu - University of Electronic Science and Technology of China, China
Cheng Chang - National DongHwa University, Taiwan
Jie Li - University of Tsukuba, Japan
Jing He - Kennesaw State University, USA
Jorg Dummler - Chemnitz University of Technology, Germany
Jun He - University of New Brunswick, Canada
Kai Bu - Zhejiang University, China
Lanxiang Chen - Fujian Normal University, China
Lin Wang - Xiamen University, China Manar Ibrahim FawziHosny - King Saud University, Saudi Arabia
Man Ho Au - University of Wollongong, Australia
Maurizio Dusi - NEC Laboratories Europe, Germany
Min Wu - Oracle Corporation, USA
Mohammad Shoeb khan - University of Louisville, USA
Mahmoud Daneshmand - Stevens Institute of Technology, New Jersey, USA
Nicolas Sklavos - Technological Educational Institute of Patras, Greece
Nuno Vasco Lopes - University of Minho, Portugal
Omid Mahdi Ebadati E. - THamdard University, India
Rajdeep Bhowmik - Cisco Systems Inc., USA
Ricardo Lopes Pereira - INESC-ID/Instituto Superior Técnico, Portugal
Ricardo Rodriguez - Technological University of Ciudad Juarez, Mexico
Shanmugasundaram Hariharan - TRP Engineering College, India
Shui Yu - Deakin University, Australia
Song Cui - Stanford University, USA
Song Guo - The Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Hong Kong
SubinShen - Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications, China
Timothy W. Hnat - University of Memphis, USA
Vic Grout - Glyndwr University, UK
Wei-Da Hao - Texas A&M University-Kingsville, USA
Weirong Jiang - Xilinx, USA
Wei Yang - Jiangxi Normal University, China
Xian-Hua Han - Ritsumeikan University, Japan
Xinyu Que - IBM, USA
Xuewen (Sean) Gong - Huawei Technologies, China
Yaser Jararweh - Jordan University of Science and Technology, Jordan
Zhan lin Ji - University of Limerick, Ireland
Zhefu Shi - Microsoft, USA
Zhengyu He - Google, USA
Ryan Ari Setyawan - Universitas Janabadra
Mohammad Bany Taha - 355 de la Montagne
Andre Claude Bayomock Linwa - IUGB
Ines Bayoudh Saadi - National School of Computer Science Manouba University
Vahid Beygzadeh - Urmia University of Technology
Pattarasinee Bhattarakosol - Chulalongkorn University
Danijela Boberic - Faculty of Sciences, University of Novi Sad
Hamid Bouyghf - ENSET Mohammedia
Ravindra Brammajyosula - Indian Institute of Technology Jodhpur
Carla Caldeira Takahashi - Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
Rafael Caldeirinha - Polytechnic Institute of Leiria
Pablo Cayuela - National Technological University
Ilham Cendekia - Sinergantara Foundation
Francesco Centurelli - Università di Roma La Sapienza
Ali Chekima - Universiti Malaysia Sabah
Suja Cherrukullapurath Mana - Sathyabama Institute of Science and Technology
Kudzai Chiponga - University of Zululand
Nivet Chirawichitchai - Sripatum University
Diego Cortes-Hernandez - Intel
Lukasz Czekierda - AGH-University of Science and Technology
Gerard Djengomemgoto - Özyeğin University
Dusan Gabrijelcic - Jozef Stefan Institute
Chiranjeevi Gubbi Narasimhamurthy - PESIT BANGALORE SOUTH CAMPUS
Tri Gunarsih - University of Tehnology Yogyakarta
Lei Guowei - School of science, Jimei University
Thiang Hwang Liong Hoat - Petra Christian University
Amin Jafari Sojahrood - Ryerson University
Shantha Mary Joshitta - Mother Teresa Women's University
Vahid Khalilpour Akram - EGE University
Shruthi Koratagere Anantha Kumar - University of Strathclyde
Wyke Kusmasari - University of Serang Raya
Jochen Lindermayr - Fraunhofer IPA
Paulo Lopez-Meyer - Intel Corporation
Hepi Ludiyati - Politeknik Negeri Bandung (POLBAN)
Favorisen Lumbanraja - University of Lampung
Michael Lunglmayr - Johannes Kepler University Linz
Denis Lysanov - Kazan Federal University
Mohd Farhan Md. Fudzee - Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia
Friedhelm Meyer auf der Heide - Heinz Nixdorf Institute, University of Paderborn
Ekasit Nugoolcharoenlap - Rajamangala University of Technology Rattanakosin
Slobodan Obradovic - University of East Sarajevo
Vladimir Orlic - Research and Development Center VLATACOM
Irena Orović - Faculty of Electrical Engineering, University of Montenegro
André Przybysz - Federal University of Technology of Parana (UTFPR)
Krishna Raghuwaiya - University of the South Pacific
Roberto Rigolin F. Lopes - Fraunhofer FKIE
Chaman Sabharwal - Missouri University of Science and Technology
Jose Sandoval Palomares - Instituto Tecnologico de Leon
Luz Marina Santos Jaimes - University of Pamplona
Farhad Soleimanian Gharehchopogh - Hacettepe University
Tran Thi Thuy Quynh - VNU University of Engineering and Technology
Helani Wickramaarachchi - University of Peradeniya
Jyothi Bellary - Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Anantapuramu
Davide Giovanelli - Fondazione Bruno Kessler
Kandaswamy Gokulnath - Anna University
Thosini Bamunu Mudiyanselage - Georgia State University
Edorta Carrascal Lekunberri - University of the Basque Country
Amin Jafari Sojahrood - Ryerson University
Ferdin Joe John Joseph - Faculty of Information Technology
Henry Joutsijoki - Tampere University
Wyke Kusmasari - University of Serang Raya
Azibanagein Godswill Lucky - University of Liverpool
Luckyanto Luckyanto - Bina Nusantara University
Taweechai Ouypornkochagorn - Srinakharinwirot University
Jose Sandoval Palomares - Instituto Tecnologico de Leon
Cédric Stéphane Tékouabou Koumétio - Chouaib Doukkali University of El Jadida
Ao Lei - University of Surrey
Yixin Li - CQUPT
Lei Luo - Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications
De Mi - University of Surrey
Oluwakayode Onireti - University of Glasgow
Sanshan Sun - University of Electronic Science and Technology of China
Yao Sun - University of Electronic Science and Technology of China
Liang Wang - Northumbria University
Zhongxiang Wei - University College London
Ruihan Wen - University of Electronic Science and Technology of China
Mu Yan - UESTC
Gaoyuan Zhang - Henan University of Science and Technology
Linbo Zhang - Harbin Engineering University
Long Zhang - UESTC
Abbache Farid - University of M'sila
Abd Al-khalec Muhammed - Imam Jaafar Al-Sadiq University
Abdechiri Marjan - Qazvin university
Abdeh Kolahchi Abdolnabi - Soil Conservation and Watershed Management Research Institute (SCWMRI)
ABDEL RAZZAC Amal - Universite Pierre et Marie Curie
Abdelbacet Ghrob - LETI Laboratory
Abdeliche Fayçal - University of Skikda
Abdelliche Faycal - University
Abdelli-Messaci Samira - Centre de Développement des Technologies Avancées (CDTA)
Abdelnour-Nocera Jose - University Of West London
Abdenacer Titaouine - MSE Laboratory
Abdennacer Kaabi - University of Constantine
Abdenour Hocini Mohamed - University Abderrahmane Mira of Béjaïa
Abderrachid Helmaoui - University of Béchar
Abderrahmane Cheridi Cheridi - Esi
Abdo-Sánchez Elena - University of Málaga
Abdul Careem Mahsoom - Asia Pacific University of Technology and Innovation
Abdulcadir Dalmar - AOU Careggi
Abdullah Chisti K b m - University of Saskatchewan
Abdullah@Yaacob Noorfaridah - N Abdullah@Yaacob
Abdurachman Edi - Bina Nusantara University
Abdurrachman Yusuf - Universitas Indonesia
Abecasis Goncalo - University of Michigan
Abecrombie Scott - The University of Auckland
Abercrombie John - University of Washington
Abercrombie Kevin - Navair AIR-4.12.9
Abercrombie Robert - Prime Time Computing, LLC
Abeywickrama Banie - University of Melbourne
Abeywickrama Sandu - University of Melbourne
Abou Chakra Khaled - Dar Al-Handasah(Shair & Partners)
Adipranata Rudy - Petra Christian University
Ait Lbachir Ilhame - Hassan II University ENSEM
Altural Hayriye - Kastamonu University
Amipara Manilal - Gujarat Technological University
Anandpara Dimple - Gujarart University
Anilakkad Raman Jayakrishnan - Bharathiar University
Aponte-Roa Diego - Universidad del Turabo
Arab Loodaricheh Roya - University of British Columbia
Arapirala Venkata Pavan Kumar - BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus
Aripriharta Aripriharta - Universitas Negeri Malang
Attanayake Gayan - AnsaldoSTS
Babič Matej - Jožef Stefan Institute
Babicz-Kiewlicz Sylwia - Gdansk University of Technology
Balaneshin-Kordan Saeid - Wayne State University
Barbaraci Gabriele - Barbaraci Engineering Inc.
Ben Haj Belkacem Oussema - Innov'Com, Sup'Com, Carthage University, Tunis
Bernabe Loranca Maria Beatriz - Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla
Bharampura Nanjundappa Pavan Kumar - An Autonomous University
Blackburn Steve - Australian National University
Blackburn Timothy - George Washington University
Blackman Robin - Middle Tennessee State University
Blackman Stacy - 206 Mi Bn
Blackman Trev - AASKI Technology
Blackmon Fletcher - Naval Undersea Warfare Center, Newport RI
Blackmon Kimberley - Remington College Online Programs
Blackmun Fraser - Heriot-Watt University
Blackstun Melissa - Jeppesen
Blanckenstein Johannes - Airbus Group Innovations
Blankenhorn Gunther - Livermore Software Technology Corporation
Blankstein Ron - Harvard Medical School
Blekhman Alex - Technion, Israel Institute of Technology
Blekhman David - California State University Los Angeles
Bollapragada Suraj - Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Kakinada
Bouldoukian Nathalie - Holy Spirit University of Kaslik (USEK)
Brell-Cokcan Sigrid - RWTH Aachen University, Chair of Individualized Building Production
BT Said Gulam Khan Hasnah Begum - Universiti Teknologi MARA
Bulkan Utku - London South Bank University
Bunlaksananusorn Chanin - King Mongkut's Institute of Technology Ladkrabang
Caliskan Can - Sabanci University
Caliskan Emin - TUBITAK
Caliskan Ersoy - Bogazici University
Caliskan Murat - Volkswagen AG
Caparra Gianluca - University of Padova
Casapietra Edoardo - University of Bielefeld
Channarayapatna Srinivasa Arvind - Cognizant Technology Solutions
Chaparro Becerra William - Universidad Santo Tomas
Chen Zhuo - CSIRO ICT Centre
Cheng Chi Tsun - RMIT University
Chivapreecha Sorawat - Faculty of Engineering, King Mongkut's Institute of Technology Ladkrabang
Chopra Garima - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University
Dabic Stéphanie - Valeo Annemasse
Dal Bianco Cli - URI Universidade Regional Integrada
Dalbouchi Roukaya - University of Sfax
Ding Zhizhong - Hefei University of Technology
Fok Kai-Yin - The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
Ganganath Nuwan - University of Western Australia
Glickstein Jarred - Case Western Reserve University
Gopalakrishnan Arun - Centre for Development of Advanced Computing
Gopalakrishnan Venkatesh - Indian Institute of Technology Madras
Güldiken Çağlar - ASELSAN INC.
Habuchi Hiromasa - Ibaraki University
Hadisaputra Kenny - Surya University
Iacobucci Maria Stella - Telecom Italia
Kaabouch Naima - University of North Dakota
Kalbarczyk Zbigniew - University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign
Kamalakannan Venkataraman - Pondicherry Engineering College
Karabegović Almir - University of Sarajevo
Kelkkanen Viktor - Blekinge Institute of Technology
Krabicka Jan - University of Greenwich
Labaca Castro Raphael - University of the Bundeswehr Munich
Laitrakun Seksan - Mae Fah Luang University
Lambach Jacob - US Air Force
Lau Billy Pik Lik - Singapore University of Technology and Design
Linares Barranco Alejandro Linares Barranco - Universidad de Sevilla
Łupińska-Dubicka Anna - Białystok University of Technology
Nalbach Joseph - Rowan University
Pabico Jaderick - University of the Philippines Los Baños
Paola Bohorquez Camargo Eliana - Universidad Distrital Francisco Jose de Caldas
Paraboschi Stefano - University of Bergamo
Parobczak Krzysztof - Military University of Technology
Parubchenko Alexander - MIPT
Parubchenko Alexander - MIPT
Pascual Blanco Fernando - Telefonica I+D
Pastor Torrico Bascope René - University Federal of Ceara
Pérez de la Blanca Nicolás - University of Granada
Pillai-Batchelor Valli Boobal - Saudi Aramco Women's Group
Pineda Betancourt Gerardo - Chiba University
Pitthan Barcelos Patricia - Universidade Federal de Santa Maria
Prabhaharan Poornachandran2 Prabhaharan - Amrita Center for Cyber Security, Amritapuri
Prabhakar C M Sreekanth - Post Graduate
Pramböck Andreas - Ars Electronica Linz GmbH
Rabacca Jan Carlo - De La Salle University
Rabacca Rafael - De La Salle University - Manila
Rabbachin Alberto - European Commission
Rabczuk Timon - Bauhaus University Weimar
Rabechini Jr Roque - Universidade Nove de Julho
Rabiço Rui - Hospital Pedro Hispano, Unidade Local de Saúde de Matosinhos
Rabicoff Ana - IEEE
Rabinovich Michael - Case Western Reserve University
Rabinovich Mikhail - University of California, San Diego
Rabinovich Oleg - State Research University "MISA"
Rabinovici Raul - Ben-Gurion University of The Negev
Sanabria Céspedes Juan - Ingenieros Sin Fronteras Colombia
Sarabia-Jácome David - Universidad Politécnica de Valencia
Sun Qingquan - The University of Alabama
Tabaghchi Milan Sara - Tabriz Branch, Islamic Azad University
Tabakcioglu Mehmet - Bursa Technical University
Tabirca Tatiana - University College Cork
Tabuchi Akihiko - Okayama University
Tabuchi Akihiro - University of Tsukuba
Tabuchi Arata - St. Michael´s Hospital, Toronto
Tabuchi Motohiro - Hospital of Konko
Tabuchi Toshiya - Taiyo Nippon Sanso Corporation
Tabuchi Yusuke - Silicon Sensing Systems Ltd
Tahirbegovic Anel - University of Sarajevo
Takebuchi Shoya - Waseda University
Talbert-Hatch Terri - IUPUI
Talebian kouchaksaraei Ehsan - Sari Branch, Islamic Azad University
Tambascia Alexander - Department of Defense
Tambasco Marco - Research Consortium on Telecommunications
Tambasco Bruno Daniel - SENAI
Tambichik Muhammad Afiq - Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia
Tamby Chik Chemah - Universiti Teknologi MARA
Tarabichi Muaaz - American Hospital Dubai
Tarbouchi Mohammed - Royal Military College of canada
Taubenböck Hannes - DLR
Thamby Chik Chemah - Universiti Teknologi MARA
Tomabechi Shuichi - Fujitsu Lab.
Van Beeck Kristof - Lessius University College
van Bockhooven Sandra - University of Leiden
Wang Jing - The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
Xie Bin - InfoBeyond Technology LLC
Yuan Wanmai - Harbin Institute of Technology
Zabkiewicz Kamil - System Research Institute Polish Academy of Sciences
Abdellah Najid - Institut National des Postes et Télécommunications, Morocco
Abdul Syukor Mohamad Jaya - Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka, Malaysia
Abu B Sesay - University of Calgary, Canada
Achintha Maddumabandara - University of Calgary, Canada
Akoramurthy Balasubramaniam - Anna University & Pondicherry University, India
Alex Borges Vieira - Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora, Brazil
Alexander Tatuzov - MIREA, Russia
Andres Navarro - Universidad Icesi, Colombia
Anurekha R - Anna University & Chennai, India
Aritra Saha - Heritage Institute of Technology & West Bengal University of Technology, India
Baoqiang Yan - Missouri Western State University, USA
Bharanidharan Shanmugam - Darwin University, Australia
Bin Xie - InfoBeyond Technology LLC, USA
Bo Xiao - University of Southern California, USA
Canyan Zhu - Soochow University, P.R. China
Chao Yang - University of California Irvine, USA
Chen Wang - Carnegie Mellon University & INESC Porto and Faculty of Engineering, University of Porto, USA
Chentao Wu - Shanghai Jiao Tong University & Virginia Commonwealth University, P.R. China
Chi Tsun Cheng - The Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Hong Kong
Cintia Borges Margi - Universidade de São Paulo & Escola Politécnica, Brazil
Dinesh Sharma - Madanapalle Institute of Technology & Science, India
Djamel Hadj Sadok - Federal University of Pernambuco, Brazil
Ervin Varga - University of Novi Sad & DOO "EXPRO I.T. CONSULTING" Kikinda, Serbia, Serbia
Feng Wang - Liberty University, USA
Fengyuan Xu - Nanjing University, P.R. China
Francesca Martelli - Istituto di Informatica e Telematica (IIT) - Consiglio Nazionale delle Ricerche (CNR), Italy
Gayan Attanayake - AnsaldoSTS, Australia
Haruna Matsushita - Kagawa University, Japan
He Zhu - Carleton University, Canada
Hiroshi Sugimura - Kanagawa Institute of Technology, Japan
Hongbin Chen - Guilin University of Electronic Technology, P.R. China
Huapeng Wu - University of Windsor, Canada
Hugo Miranda - Universidade de Lisboa, Portugal
Huizhu Jia - Peking University, P.R. China
Ignacio Soto - Universidad Carlos III de Madrid, Spain
Ivan Wang-Hei Ho - The Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Hong Kong
Jennifer Redd - San Jose State University, USA
Jeyanthi S Selvaraj - PSNA College of Engineering and Technology, India
Jiao Zhang - Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications, P.R. China
Jing V. Wang - The Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Hong Kong
Jinnan Zhang - Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications, P.R. China
Jinsong Wu - Universidad de Chile, Chile
Joao N Silva - INESC-ID Lisboa - Instituto Superior Técnico - Universidade de Lisboa, Portugal
Jose Antonio Pascual - University of the Basque Country, Spain
Juhyun Oh - Korean Broadcasting System, Korea
Junyao Zhang - University of Central Florida, USA
Kai-Yin Fok - The Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Hong Kong
Kazumasa Oida - Fukuoka Institute of Technology, Japan
Kimihiro Mizutani - NTT Network Innovation Labs., Japan
Kyoung-Young Song - Ulsan College, Korea
Lianfeng Shen - National Mobile Communications Research Laboratory, Southeast University, P.R. China
Luciana Pereira Oliveira - Universidade Federal de Pernambuco, Brazil
Majida Ali Abed Meshari, Tikrit University, Tikrit, Iraq
Mahmoud Meribout - Petroleum Institute, United Arab Emirates
Maryam Zakerhamidi - Tehran University of Medical Sciences, Iran
Maung Sann Maw - KEIO University & Chindwin College, Myanmar
Michael Chen - The University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Michael McGuire - University of Victoria, Canada
Ming Yang - Nanyang Technological University, Singapore
Mobarak Mohsen - USM, Malaysia
Muhammad Taqi Raza - UCLA & Qualcomm, USA
Nairan Zhang - Facebook, Inc., USA
Nicolae Tapus - Politehnica University of Bucharest, Romania
Nicolas Sklavos - University of Patras, Greece
Nuno Rodrigues - Instituto Politécnico de Bragança & Instituto de Telecomunicações, Portugal
Nuwan Ganganath - Hong Kong Applied Science and Technology Research Institute, Hong Kong
Omar Salih - Coventry University, United Kingdom
Oscar Esparza - Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya, Spain
Piyush Sonewar - Savitribai Phule Pune University & Smt. Kashibai Navale College of Engineering, Pune, India
Rashmi Ramesh Rachh - Visvesvaraya Technological University, India
Renata Rosa - University of São Paulo, Brazil
Ronald Marx - Huawei German Research Center, Germany
Sangheon Pack - Korea University, Korea
Sanjay G Patel - KSV & LDRP-ITR, India
Sarmistha Neogy - Jadavpur University, India
Scott Trent - IBM Research - Tokyo, Japan
Seyed Jalaleddin Mousavirad - University of Kashan, Iran
Seyyed Saber Seyyedi Nasr - Kooshyar Higher Education Institute of Rasht & Valieasr Hospital of Rasht, Iran
Shahnam Mirzaei - California State University, Northridge, USA
Shahram Shah Heydari - University of Ontario Institute of Technology, Canada
Shanchieh Jay Yang - Rochester Institute of Technology, USA
Sharifah Hafizah Syed Ariffin - Universiti Teknologi Malaysia, Malaysia
Shengkun Xie - Ryerson University, Canada
Shintaro Arai - Okayama University of Science, Japan
Stefan Schaeckeler - Cisco Systems, Inc. & Santa Clara University, USA
Suleyman Uludag - The University of Michigan - Flint, USA
Suman Kishore Mathur - Management, India
Surekha Mariam Varghese - M. A. College of Engineering, India
Teodora Petrisor - Thales S.A., France
Tharwat Morsy - Dortmund University of Technology, Germany
Thippeswamy MN - Nitte Meenakshi Institute of Technology, India
Ting Peng - Chang'an University, P.R. China
Tsz-Kwan Lee - The Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Hong Kong
Ulrich Norbisrath - University of Applied Sciences Upper Austria, Austria & UlNo.net, USA
Umasanker Pandey - Delhi University & School of Open Learning, India
Vamsi Krishna Tumuluru - Peoples Education Society University, India
Van Nguyen - Saint Leo University, USA
Vinay Sachidananda - TU Darmstadt, Germany
Vincenzo Piuri - Università degli Studi di Milano, Italy
Wanmai Yuan - Harbin Institute of Technology, P.R. China & The Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Hong Kong
Weiying Zhu - Metropolitan State University of Denver, USA
Wellington Candeia de Araujo - Universidade Estadual da Paraíba, Brazil
Xi Shi - Chongqing University & Chongqing University of Education, P.R. China
Xing Tang - Wuhan University of Technology, P.R. China
Xinming Zhang - University of Science and Technology of China, P.R. China
Xinyu Liu - Hefei University of Technology, P.R. China
Youtao Zhang - University of Pittsburgh, USA
YuanHong Zhong - Chongqing University Of China, P.R. China
Yulei Sui - Northwestern Polytechnical University, P.R. China
Zhang Xiao-Lei - Tsinghua University, P.R. China
Zhengqiang Wang - Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications, P.R. China
Zhizhong Ding - Hefei University of Technology, P.R. China
Zhongmei Yao - University of Dayton, USA
Zhu Zhu Jiang - Nanjing Army Command College, P.R. China